Division A
Sunday, March 24, 2019
St Pius X Navy15
Marist2
 St Pius X Navy8
Marist7
Saturday, March 23, 2019
 Sutton Gold4
Dunwoody Red1
 Holy Innocents17
Lakeside Gold2
 Decatur9
Westminster 87
 Woodward Red9
Norcross3
Friday, March 22, 2019
 Holy Innocents9
St Pius X Navy4
Thursday, March 21, 2019
 Holy Innocents9
Dunwoody Red7
 Sutton Gold10
Westminster 80
Wednesday, March 20, 2019
 Blessed Trinity4
Chamblee Bulls1
 Decatur6
GAC Black3
Tuesday, March 19, 2019
 Sutton Gold8
Marist8
Division B
Sunday, March 24, 2019
 Chamblee Bulls15
Dunwoody Blue1
Saturday, March 23, 2019
 Holy Innocents17
Lakeside Gold2
 Ridgeview10
NYO Reds1
 Chamblee Bulls4
Sandy Springs Orange0
 Sutton Black15
Woodward Black7
Friday, March 22, 2019
 Pace1
GAC Black0
Thursday, March 21, 2019
 Pace7
Dunwoody Blue4
 Sandy Springs Orange10
Ridgeview0
 Westminster 712
Sutton Black2
Wednesday, March 20, 2019
 Blessed Trinity4
Chamblee Bulls1
 Decatur6
GAC Black3
Tuesday, March 19, 2019
 Lakeside Gold17
Ridgeview6
 Sutton Black11
Dunwoody Blue5
Division C1
Monday, March 25, 2019
 Westminster 75
Davis4
 Lions5
Epstein3
Sunday, March 24, 2019
 Davis13
Dunwoody White3
 St Pius X Gold10
Epstein0
Saturday, March 23, 2019
 Lions12
Galloway2
 Sutton Black15
Woodward Black7
Thursday, March 21, 2019
 Smyrna12
NYO Reds6
 Westminster 712
Sutton Black2
Wednesday, March 20, 2019
 Woodward Black13
NYO Braves4
 St Pius X Gold11
Galloway1
Tuesday, March 19, 2019
 St Pius X Gold6
Davis1
 Westminster 715
Epstein1
 NYO Reds17
Galloway2
 Smyrna11
Lions3
Division C2
Sunday, March 24, 2019
 Davis13
Dunwoody White3
Saturday, March 23, 2019
 St Martins22
GAC Red7
 Ridgeview10
NYO Reds1
Friday, March 22, 2019
 Dunwoody White13
NYO Reds12
Thursday, March 21, 2019
 St Martins20
Chamblee Dogs7
 Smyrna12
NYO Reds6
Wednesday, March 20, 2019
 Woodward Black13
NYO Braves4
Tuesday, March 19, 2019
 Sandy Springs Blue12
Atlanta Jewish Acad4
 NYO Braves10
GAC Red1
 NYO Reds17
Galloway2
 St Martins8
Dunwoody White5
Division D
Sunday, March 24, 2019
 ANCS15
Atlanta Jewish Acad1
 CD D414
Chamblee Hounds7
 Torah Day of Atlanta17
CD D56
Saturday, March 23, 2019
 Inman B17
DSB Braves5
Thursday, March 21, 2019
 Chamblee Hounds9
DSB Braves1
Tuesday, March 19, 2019
 Sandy Springs Blue12
Atlanta Jewish Acad4
CD D33
Chamblee Hounds2
 DSB Braves12
Medlock B11
 Torah Day of Atlanta10
ANCS9
Division M
Sunday, March 24, 2019
 ANCS15
Atlanta Jewish Acad1
Saturday, March 23, 2019
 Inman B17
DSB Braves5
Tuesday, March 19, 2019
 DSB Braves12
Medlock B11
 Torah Day of Atlanta10
ANCS9
Division W
Sunday, March 24, 2019
 CD D414
Chamblee Hounds7
 Torah Day of Atlanta17
CD D56
Tuesday, March 19, 2019
CD D33
Chamblee Hounds2